Scores Listing for RODEO #5(NACOGDOCHES)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JUSTIN JASPER, TX 68.0 10.00 150.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 15.400 10.00 150.00
2. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 15.574 9.00 140.00
3. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 15.590 8.00 130.00
4. DANIEL, LAUREN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.597 7.00 120.00
5. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 15.659 6.00 110.00
6. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 15.673 5.00 100.00
7. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 15.674 4.00 90.00
8. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 15.719 3.00 80.00
9. WISENER, KALLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.789 2.00 70.00
10. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 15.799 1.00 60.00
11. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 15.803 0.00 50.00
12. DOUGET, HALEY NOME, TX 15.809 0.00 40.00
13. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 15.847 0.00 30.00
14. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 15.862 0.00 20.00
15. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 15.876 0.00 10.00
16. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 15.930 0.00 0.00
17. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.003 0.00 0.00
18. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 16.009 0.00 0.00
19. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 16.070 0.00 0.00
20. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 16.071 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 16.089 0.00 0.00
22. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 16.102 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 16.108 0.00 0.00
24. FOUNTAIN, RILEY BULLARD, TX 16.166 0.00 0.00
25. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 16.245 0.00 0.00
26. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 16.263 0.00 0.00
27. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 16.311 0.00 0.00
28. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.325 0.00 0.00
29. CLARK, ASHTON LUFKIN, TX 16.359 0.00 0.00
30. MILBERT, MACY POLLOK, TX 16.391 0.00 0.00
31. LINDSEY, KALA TROUP, TX 16.478 0.00 0.00
32. ROOT, CARSON BEAUMONT, TX 16.656 0.00 0.00
33. VESTAL, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.683 0.00 0.00
34. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 16.721 0.00 0.00
35. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.566 0.00 0.00
36. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 20.468 0.00 0.00
37. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 20.526 0.00 0.00
38. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 20.541 0.00 0.00
39. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 20.568 0.00 0.00
40. WEEKS, AMANDA LUFKIN, TX 20.745 0.00 0.00
41. LUMMUS, SHELLIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.995 0.00 0.00
42. HOLEMAN, LAINE GARRISON, TX 21.143 0.00 0.00
43. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 21.232 0.00 0.00
44. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 21.707 0.00 0.00
45. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 21.728 0.00 0.00
46. REGISTER, CHRISTEENA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 2.450 10.00 150.00
2. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 3.100 9.00 140.00
3. RICE, KAYLA CLIFTON, TX 3.500 8.00 130.00
4. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 4.150 7.00 120.00
5. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 12.430 6.00 110.00
6. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 13.780 5.00 100.00
7. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 14.950 4.00 90.00
8. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 20.670 3.00 80.00
9. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 23.180 2.00 70.00
10. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 23.550 1.00 60.00
11. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 24.170 0.00 50.00
12. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRAY, MEGHAN GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHAFFER, TY HENDERSON, TX 76.0 10.00 150.00
2. WHITEHORSE, KEYSHAWN THE WOODLANDS, TX 64.0 9.00 140.00
3. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 54.0 8.00 130.00
4. BROWN, HAGEN PT NECHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RICHARDSON, BRADEN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MOSES, JAMES JACKSONVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, DALTON PALESTINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HUDSON, ZANE CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DEESE, DAKOTA TROUP, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, DALTON CLEVELAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CRAIGEN, LARAMIE BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. BREWSTER, DUSTIN HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, CLINT MANSFIELD, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, RANDY LOGANSPORT, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. BORTNER, CHRIS VIDOR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PICKENS, CLAYTON KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, TREY ELKHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 9.620 10.00 150.00
2. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 11.000 9.00 140.00
3. ARCENEAUX, JACOB HOUSTON, TX 11.350 8.00 130.00
4. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 11.590 7.00 120.00
5. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 11.720 6.00 110.00
6. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 11.890 5.00 100.00
7. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 11.990 4.00 90.00
8. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 13.370 3.00 80.00
9. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 13.450 2.00 70.00
10. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 13.580 1.00 60.00
11. BOWEN, MASON TROUP, TX 14.880 0.00 50.00
12. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 16.640 0.00 40.00
13. DICKSON, CONNOR GRAPELAND, TX 17.080 0.00 30.00
14. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 17.790 0.00 20.00
15. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 22.950 0.00 10.00
16. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, AUSTIN DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, TELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 7.600 10.00 150.00
2. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 7.930 9.00 140.00
3. SPRAYBERRY, BRYLIE JO GARRISON, TX 8.300 7.50 125.00
4. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 8.300 7.50 125.00
5. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 8.790 6.00 110.00
6. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 9.350 5.00 100.00
7. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 9.930 4.00 90.00
8. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 9.990 3.00 80.00
9. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 10.510 2.00 70.00
10. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 11.180 1.00 60.00
11. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 11.310 0.00 50.00
12. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 12.430 0.00 40.00
13. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 12.960 0.00 30.00
14. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 13.490 0.00 20.00
15. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.910 0.00 10.00
16. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 16.730 0.00 0.00
17. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 23.470 0.00 0.00
18. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 20.906 10.00 150.00
2. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 20.938 9.00 140.00
3. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 21.128 8.00 130.00
4. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 21.350 7.00 120.00
5. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 21.482 6.00 110.00
6. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 21.525 5.00 100.00
7. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.760 4.00 90.00
8. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 21.853 3.00 80.00
9. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 21.862 2.00 70.00
10. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 21.885 1.00 60.00
11. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 22.145 0.00 50.00
12. VESTAL, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 22.776 0.00 40.00
13. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.344 0.00 30.00
14. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 26.330 0.00 20.00
15. GOFF, KELSEY GARRISON, TX 26.342 0.00 10.00
16. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 26.561 0.00 0.00
17. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 26.762 0.00 0.00
18. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 26.896 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 26.943 0.00 0.00
20. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 27.134 0.00 0.00
21. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.537 0.00 0.00
22. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 27.607 0.00 0.00
23. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 28.036 0.00 0.00
24. MILBERT, MACY POLLOK, TX 28.057 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 32.460 0.00 0.00
26. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 32.587 0.00 0.00
27. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 33.748 0.00 0.00
28. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 34.609 0.00 0.00
29. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 41.218 0.00 0.00
30. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 43.526 0.00 0.00
31. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, BRADLEY PRICE, TX 56.0 10.00 150.00
2. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 3.670 10.00 150.00
2. HARRIS, TREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.040 9.00 140.00
3. REEVES, TRISTAN BUNA, TX 6.150 8.00 130.00
4. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 6.160 7.00 120.00
5. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 7.620 6.00 110.00
6. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 9.710 5.00 100.00
7. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 15.280 4.00 90.00
8. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLCOMBE, CHANCE ALTO, TX 8.150 10.00 150.00
2. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 8.150 10.00 150.00
3. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 9.150 9.00 140.00
4. WELCH, STUART ORANGE, TX 9.150 9.00 140.00
5. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 9.260 8.00 130.00
6. WHEELER, BLAKE FLINT, TX 9.260 8.00 130.00
7. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 10.210 7.00 120.00
8. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 10.210 7.00 120.00
9. JEFFCOAT, RYAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.770 6.00 110.00
10. DILLARD, CADE CUSHING, TX 14.770 6.00 110.00
11. STANLEY, CHASE RUSK, TX 16.940 5.00 100.00
12. KEY, HUNTER GARRISON, TX 16.940 5.00 100.00
13. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 17.900 4.00 90.00
14. CORPUS, RICARDO CENTER, TX 17.900 4.00 90.00
15. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 18.330 3.00 80.00
16. EASLEY, BRETT PINELAND, TX 18.330 3.00 80.00
17. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 19.080 2.00 70.00
18. MOORE, ZACH MT ENTERPRISE, TX 19.080 2.00 70.00
19. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 19.240 1.00 60.00
20. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 19.240 1.00 60.00
21. HOLLAND, JAYLAN HENDERSON, TX 19.360 0.00 50.00
22. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 19.360 0.00 50.00
23. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 22.140 0.00 40.00
24. WOMACK, LAWSON ELM GROVE, LA 22.140 0.00 40.00
25. PARKER, CARL WOODVILLE, TX 23.060 0.00 30.00
26. LONDON, JACE HENDERSON, TX 23.060 0.00 30.00
27. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 26.440 0.00 20.00
28. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 26.440 0.00 20.00
29. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 28.550 0.00 10.00
30. MCGUFFEE, TURNER BOSSIER CITY, LA 28.550 0.00 10.00
31. PARSLEY, JORDAN TROUP, TX 37.010 0.00 0.00
32. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 37.010 0.00 0.00
33. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CORDOVA, JEB JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PARMER, RHETT POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GROGAN, WADE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BECKHAM, BRENT GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BECKHAM, BRAD GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BUTLER, JODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BUTLER, KODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JEANSONNE, CODY BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MORRIS, TRENT GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. EVANS, MCKENNY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CARTER, R. D. WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CLARK, JOE COLLIN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SMITH, LOGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SCARBOROUGH, LAWREN DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. JOHNSON, COLTON R SHREVEPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. JOHNSON, COLTON D. COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. TATOM, LOGAN WHITEHOUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. COX, PAKE MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00