Scores Listing for RODEO #4(NACOGDOCHES)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JUSTIN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 15.010 10.00 150.00
2. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 15.398 9.00 140.00
3. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 15.419 8.00 130.00
4. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 15.422 7.00 120.00
5. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 15.446 6.00 110.00
6. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 15.457 5.00 100.00
7. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 15.489 4.00 90.00
8. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 15.519 3.00 80.00
9. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 15.551 2.00 70.00
10. WEEKS, AMANDA LUFKIN, TX 15.586 1.00 60.00
11. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 15.593 0.00 50.00
12. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 15.612 0.00 40.00
13. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 15.622 0.00 30.00
14. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 15.626 0.00 20.00
15. HOLEMAN, LAINE GARRISON, TX 15.655 0.00 10.00
16. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.729 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 15.755 0.00 0.00
18. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 15.760 0.00 0.00
19. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 15.788 0.00 0.00
20. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 15.838 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 15.865 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 15.893 0.00 0.00
23. LUMMUS, SHELLIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.964 0.00 0.00
24. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 16.088 0.00 0.00
25. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 16.143 0.00 0.00
26. WISENER, KALLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.179 0.00 0.00
27. DOUGET, HALEY NOME, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
28. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 16.272 0.00 0.00
29. CLARK, ASHTON LUFKIN, TX 16.274 0.00 0.00
30. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.349 0.00 0.00
31. LINDSEY, KALA TROUP, TX 16.393 0.00 0.00
32. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 16.402 0.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 16.558 0.00 0.00
34. VESTAL, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.677 0.00 0.00
35. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 16.724 0.00 0.00
36. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 16.845 0.00 0.00
37. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 17.530 0.00 0.00
38. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.591 0.00 0.00
39. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 20.718 0.00 0.00
40. DANIEL, LAUREN HUNTINGTON, TX 20.843 0.00 0.00
41. FOUNTAIN, RILEY BULLARD, TX 20.880 0.00 0.00
42. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 21.348 0.00 0.00
43. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 21.442 0.00 0.00
44. ROOT, CARSON BEAUMONT, TX 22.298 0.00 0.00
45. SLANKARD, JAYCIE BATSON, TX 24.917 0.00 0.00
46. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 25.624 0.00 0.00
47. REGISTER, CHRISTEENA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 2.930 10.00 150.00
2. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 3.380 9.00 140.00
3. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 3.680 8.00 130.00
4. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 3.840 7.00 120.00
5. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.840 6.00 110.00
6. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 13.000 5.00 100.00
7. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 13.170 4.00 90.00
8. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 14.670 3.00 80.00
9. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 24.200 2.00 70.00
10. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 34.580 1.00 60.00
11. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRAY, MEGHAN GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RICE, KAYLA CLIFTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHAFFER, TY HENDERSON, TX 73.0 10.00 150.00
2. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 71.0 9.00 140.00
3. RICHARDSON, BRADEN JASPER, TX 70.0 8.00 130.00
4. MYERS, RANDY LOGANSPORT, LA 68.0 7.00 120.00
5. BROWN, HAGEN PT NECHES, TX 61.0 6.00 110.00
6. WHITEHORSE, KEYSHAWN THE WOODLANDS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BREWSTER, DUSTIN HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BORTNER, CHRIS VIDOR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MOSES, JAMES JACKSONVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. CRAIGEN, LARAMIE BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. THOMAS, TREY ELKHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, CLINT MANSFIELD, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HUDSON, ZANE CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. GRIMES, DALTON CLEVELAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. PICKENS, CLAYTON KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, DALTON PALESTINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. DEESE, DAKOTA TROUP, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWEN, MASON TROUP, TX 8.990 10.00 150.00
2. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 10.330 9.00 140.00
3. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 10.350 8.00 130.00
4. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 11.000 7.00 120.00
5. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 11.620 6.00 110.00
6. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 12.160 5.00 100.00
7. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 12.730 4.00 90.00
8. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 12.880 3.00 80.00
9. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 12.910 2.00 70.00
10. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 13.090 1.00 60.00
11. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.650 0.00 50.00
12. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 17.850 0.00 40.00
13. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 21.540 0.00 30.00
14. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 21.940 0.00 20.00
15. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.740 0.00 10.00
16. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 26.150 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, TELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, AUSTIN DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DICKSON, CONNOR GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ARCENEAUX, JACOB HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 8.610 10.00 150.00
2. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 8.620 9.00 140.00
3. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 8.760 8.00 130.00
4. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 9.150 7.00 120.00
5. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 9.320 6.00 110.00
6. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 9.670 5.00 100.00
7. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 10.060 4.00 90.00
8. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 10.370 3.00 80.00
9. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 10.550 2.00 70.00
10. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 11.980 1.00 60.00
11. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 12.060 0.00 50.00
12. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 13.540 0.00 40.00
13. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 14.450 0.00 30.00
14. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 15.240 0.00 20.00
15. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 15.630 0.00 10.00
16. SPRAYBERRY, BRYLIE JO GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 20.580 10.00 150.00
2. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 21.032 9.00 140.00
3. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 21.110 8.00 130.00
4. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 21.234 7.00 120.00
5. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.292 6.00 110.00
6. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 21.565 5.00 100.00
7. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 21.618 4.00 90.00
8. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 21.771 3.00 80.00
9. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 21.879 2.00 70.00
10. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 21.908 1.00 60.00
11. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 22.284 0.00 50.00
12. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 22.445 0.00 40.00
13. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 22.506 0.00 30.00
14. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 22.769 0.00 20.00
15. VESTAL, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 22.781 0.00 10.00
16. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.421 0.00 0.00
17. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 25.403 0.00 0.00
18. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 25.806 0.00 0.00
19. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 26.135 0.00 0.00
20. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 26.314 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 26.379 0.00 0.00
22. GOFF, KELSEY GARRISON, TX 26.555 0.00 0.00
23. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 26.657 0.00 0.00
24. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 27.009 0.00 0.00
25. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.152 0.00 0.00
26. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 28.110 0.00 0.00
27. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 33.005 0.00 0.00
28. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 33.216 0.00 0.00
29. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 37.540 0.00 0.00
30. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 40.015 0.00 0.00
31. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SLANKARD, JAYCIE BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, BRADLEY PRICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 4.370 10.00 150.00
2. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 4.830 9.00 140.00
3. REEVES, TRISTAN BUNA, TX 7.830 8.00 130.00
4. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 8.520 7.00 120.00
5. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 11.170 6.00 110.00
6. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 15.010 5.00 100.00
7. HARRIS, TREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 8.780 10.00 150.00
2. WELCH, STUART ORANGE, TX 8.780 10.00 150.00
3. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 9.780 9.00 140.00
4. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 9.780 9.00 140.00
5. PARKER, CARL WOODVILLE, TX 10.420 8.00 130.00
6. LONDON, JACE HENDERSON, TX 10.420 8.00 130.00
7. TATOM, LOGAN WHITEHOUSE, TX 11.740 7.00 120.00
8. COX, PAKE MARSHALL, TX 11.740 7.00 120.00
9. PARSLEY, JORDAN TROUP, TX 13.240 6.00 110.00
10. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 13.240 6.00 110.00
11. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 16.450 5.00 100.00
12. MCGUFFEE, TURNER BOSSIER CITY, LA 16.450 5.00 100.00
13. HOLCOMBE, CHANCE ALTO, TX 17.170 4.00 90.00
14. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 17.170 4.00 90.00
15. CARTER, R. D. WELLS, TX 18.310 3.00 80.00
16. CLARK, JOE COLLIN LUFKIN, TX 18.310 3.00 80.00
17. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 20.800 2.00 70.00
18. WHEELER, BLAKE FLINT, TX 20.800 2.00 70.00
19. MORRIS, TRENT GARY, TX 23.020 1.00 60.00
20. EVANS, MCKENNY CARTHAGE, TX 23.020 1.00 60.00
21. JEFFCOAT, RYAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.380 0.00 50.00
22. DILLARD, CADE CUSHING, TX 23.380 0.00 50.00
23. JOHNSON, COLTON R SHREVEPORT, LA 24.260 0.00 40.00
24. JOHNSON, COLTON D. COUSHATTA, LA 24.260 0.00 40.00
25. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 24.420 0.00 30.00
26. CORDOVA, JEB JASPER, TX 24.420 0.00 30.00
27. JEANSONNE, CODY BATSON, TX 27.670 0.00 20.00
28. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 27.670 0.00 20.00
29. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 30.480 0.00 10.00
30. EASLEY, BRETT PINELAND, TX 30.480 0.00 10.00
31. PARMER, RHETT POLLOK, TX 31.130 0.00 0.00
32. GROGAN, WADE ALTO, TX 31.130 0.00 0.00
33. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 33.720 0.00 0.00
34. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 33.720 0.00 0.00
35. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WOMACK, LAWSON ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CORPUS, RICARDO CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BECKHAM, BRENT GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BECKHAM, BRAD GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HOLLAND, JAYLAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SMITH, LOGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCARBOROUGH, LAWREN DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STANLEY, CHASE RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. KEY, HUNTER GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. BUTLER, JODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. BUTLER, KODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. MOORE, ZACH MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00