Scores Listing for RODEO #3(NACOGDOCHES)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JUSTIN JASPER, TX 66.0 10.00 150.00
2. MOORE, TASMAN ELKHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 14.844 10.00 150.00
2. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 15.084 9.00 140.00
3. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 15.126 8.00 130.00
4. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 15.226 7.00 120.00
5. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 15.280 6.00 110.00
6. DANIEL, LAUREN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.292 5.00 100.00
7. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 15.339 4.00 90.00
8. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 15.397 3.00 80.00
9. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 15.420 2.00 70.00
10. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 15.485 1.00 60.00
11. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 15.514 0.00 50.00
12. HOLEMAN, LAINE GARRISON, TX 15.578 0.00 40.00
13. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 15.608 0.00 30.00
14. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 15.626 0.00 20.00
15. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 15.631 0.00 10.00
16. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 15.640 0.00 0.00
17. LUMMUS, SHELLIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.703 0.00 0.00
18. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 15.747 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGET, HALEY NOME, TX 15.762 0.00 0.00
20. FOUNTAIN, RILEY BULLARD, TX 15.769 0.00 0.00
21. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 15.770 0.00 0.00
22. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 15.829 0.00 0.00
23. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.867 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 15.881 0.00 0.00
25. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 15.888 0.00 0.00
26. VESTAL, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.918 0.00 0.00
27. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 15.920 0.00 0.00
28. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 16.214 0.00 0.00
29. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 16.318 0.00 0.00
30. CLARK, ASHTON LUFKIN, TX 16.371 0.00 0.00
31. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 16.440 0.00 0.00
32. LINDSEY, KALA TROUP, TX 16.499 0.00 0.00
33. ROOT, CARSON BEAUMONT, TX 16.788 0.00 0.00
34. BRIST, BRIANNA WINNIE, TX 17.111 0.00 0.00
35. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.513 0.00 0.00
36. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 20.426 0.00 0.00
37. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 20.495 0.00 0.00
38. CROWHURST, KALI MEXIA, TX 20.529 0.00 0.00
39. WEEKS, AMANDA LUFKIN, TX 20.766 0.00 0.00
40. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 20.823 0.00 0.00
41. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 20.827 0.00 0.00
42. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 21.152 0.00 0.00
43. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.245 0.00 0.00
44. MILBERT, MACY POLLOK, TX 26.216 0.00 0.00
45. WISENER, KALLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.926 0.00 0.00
46. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 31.830 0.00 0.00
47. REGISTER, CHRISTEENA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RATCLIFF, BREEANN JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 2.240 10.00 150.00
2. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 2.740 9.00 140.00
3. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 3.630 8.00 130.00
4. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 4.330 7.00 120.00
5. RICE, KAYLA CLIFTON, TX 4.530 6.00 110.00
6. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 5.600 5.00 100.00
7. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 12.410 4.00 90.00
8. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.650 3.00 80.00
9. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 13.660 2.00 70.00
10. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 18.280 1.00 60.00
11. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 19.860 0.00 50.00
12. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 21.530 0.00 40.00
13. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRAY, MEGHAN GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, TREY ELKHART, TX 72.0 10.00 150.00
2. ELLIS, DALTON PALESTINE, TX 66.0 9.00 140.00
3. RICHARDSON, BRADEN JASPER, TX 65.0 8.00 130.00
4. WHITEHORSE, KEYSHAWN THE WOODLANDS, TX 59.0 7.00 120.00
5. MYERS, RANDY LOGANSPORT, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BROWN, HAGEN PT NECHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BORTNER, CHRIS VIDOR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MORGAN, IAN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. CRAIGEN, LARAMIE BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, CLINT MANSFIELD, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BREWSTER, DUSTIN HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HUDSON, ZANE CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. SHAFFER, TY HENDERSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. MOSES, JAMES JACKSONVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PICKENS, CLAYTON KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. BRISTOW, TRENT BOSSIER CITY, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. DEESE, DAKOTA TROUP, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, DALTON CLEVELAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 9.720 10.00 150.00
2. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 10.900 9.00 140.00
3. ARCENEAUX, JACOB HOUSTON, TX 11.400 8.00 130.00
4. DICKSON, CONNOR GRAPELAND, TX 11.660 7.00 120.00
5. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 11.830 6.00 110.00
6. BOWEN, MASON TROUP, TX 12.020 5.00 100.00
7. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.280 4.00 90.00
8. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 12.530 3.00 80.00
9. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 14.000 2.00 70.00
10. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 14.660 1.00 60.00
11. CHAPIN, BRADLEY ELKHART, TX 17.740 0.00 50.00
12. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 18.390 0.00 40.00
13. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.940 0.00 30.00
14. FLORES, PETE LOGAN , 24.840 0.00 0.00
15. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, TELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JONES, AUSTIN DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 7.690 10.00 150.00
2. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 8.310 9.00 140.00
3. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 8.600 8.00 130.00
4. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 8.860 7.00 120.00
5. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 8.870 6.00 110.00
6. SPRAYBERRY, BRYLIE JO GARRISON, TX 9.540 5.00 100.00
7. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 9.710 4.00 90.00
8. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 9.810 3.00 80.00
9. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 10.240 2.00 70.00
10. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 10.690 1.00 60.00
11. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 10.940 0.00 50.00
12. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 10.960 0.00 40.00
13. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 11.780 0.00 30.00
14. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 12.250 0.00 20.00
15. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 12.550 0.00 10.00
16. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.650 0.00 0.00
17. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 16.070 0.00 0.00
18. RATCLIFF, BREEANN JASPER, TX 19.040 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, KAYCEE WASKOM, TX 20.440 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 20.663 10.00 150.00
2. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 21.108 9.00 140.00
3. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.221 8.00 130.00
4. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 21.734 7.00 120.00
5. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 21.820 6.00 110.00
6. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 21.900 5.00 100.00
7. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 21.934 4.00 90.00
8. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.166 3.00 80.00
9. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 22.189 2.00 70.00
10. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 22.586 1.00 60.00
11. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 22.734 0.00 50.00
12. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 22.916 0.00 40.00
13. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 22.958 0.00 30.00
14. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 23.114 0.00 20.00
15. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 23.656 0.00 10.00
16. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.861 0.00 0.00
17. MILBERT, MACY POLLOK, TX 24.344 0.00 0.00
18. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 26.237 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 26.309 0.00 0.00
20. VESTAL, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.395 0.00 0.00
21. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 26.477 0.00 0.00
22. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 26.621 0.00 0.00
23. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 26.632 0.00 0.00
24. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 26.726 0.00 0.00
25. GOFF, KELSEY GARRISON, TX 26.769 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 28.724 0.00 0.00
27. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 31.366 0.00 0.00
28. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 32.813 0.00 0.00
29. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 36.594 0.00 0.00
30. FOUNTAIN, RILEY BULLARD, TX 37.956 0.00 0.00
31. RATCLIFF, BREEANN JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 52.0 10.00 150.00
2. TAYLOR, BRADLEY PRICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 4.650 10.00 150.00
2. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 5.320 9.00 140.00
3. HARRIS, TREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.553 8.00 130.00
4. REEVES, TRISTAN BUNA, TX 9.010 7.00 120.00
5. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 11.070 6.00 110.00
6. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, LOGAN ALTO, TX 7.130 10.00 150.00
2. SCARBOROUGH, LAWREN DIBOLL, TX 7.130 10.00 150.00
3. HOLCOMBE, CHANCE ALTO, TX 7.650 9.00 140.00
4. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 7.650 9.00 140.00
5. PARSLEY, JORDAN TROUP, TX 7.780 8.00 130.00
6. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 7.780 8.00 130.00
7. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 8.160 7.00 120.00
8. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 8.160 7.00 120.00
9. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 8.520 6.00 110.00
10. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 8.520 6.00 110.00
11. JEANSONNE, CODY BATSON, TX 9.100 5.00 100.00
12. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 9.100 5.00 100.00
13. BECKHAM, BRENT GILMER, TX 11.190 4.00 90.00
14. BECKHAM, BRAD GILMER, TX 11.190 4.00 90.00
15. JOHNSON, COLTON R SHREVEPORT, LA 12.090 3.00 80.00
16. JOHNSON, COLTON D. COUSHATTA, LA 12.090 3.00 80.00
17. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 13.030 2.00 70.00
18. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 13.030 2.00 70.00
19. CHAPIN, BRADLEY ELKHART, TX 13.200 1.00 60.00
20. DICKSON, CONNOR GRAPELAND, TX 13.200 1.00 60.00
21. PARMER, RHETT POLLOK, TX 13.800 0.00 50.00
22. GROGAN, WADE ALTO, TX 13.800 0.00 50.00
23. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 14.040 0.00 40.00
24. WELCH, STUART ORANGE, TX 14.040 0.00 40.00
25. PARKER, CARL WOODVILLE, TX 22.820 0.00 30.00
26. LONDON, JACE HENDERSON, TX 22.820 0.00 30.00
27. CARTER, R. D. WELLS, TX 25.880 0.00 20.00
28. CLARK, JOE COLLIN LUFKIN, TX 25.880 0.00 20.00
29. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 27.060 0.00 10.00
30. WHEELER, BLAKE FLINT, TX 27.060 0.00 10.00
31. BUTLER, JODEE LUFKIN, TX 31.590 0.00 0.00
32. BUTLER, KODEE LUFKIN, TX 31.590 0.00 0.00
33. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 37.070 0.00 0.00
34. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 37.070 0.00 0.00
35. STANLEY, CHASE RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KEY, HUNTER GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MOORE, ZACH MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JEFFCOAT, RYAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DILLARD, CADE CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CORPUS, RICARDO CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MCGUFFEE, TURNER BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WOMACK, LAWSON ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PENDER, WESTON BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HOLLAND, JAYLAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CORDOVA, JEB JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. EASLEY, BRETT PINELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MORRIS, TRENT GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. EVANS, MCKENNY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. TATOM, LOGAN WHITEHOUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. COX, PAKE MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00