Scores Listing for REGION FINALS(NACOGDOCHES)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JUSTIN JASPER, TX 65.0 10.00 150.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DANIEL, LAUREN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.117 10.00 150.00
2. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 15.522 9.00 140.00
3. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 15.592 8.00 130.00
4. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 15.635 7.00 120.00
5. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 15.666 6.00 110.00
6. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 15.682 5.00 100.00
7. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 15.704 4.00 90.00
8. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 15.743 3.00 80.00
9. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 15.757 2.00 70.00
10. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 15.776 1.00 60.00
11. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 15.831 0.00 50.00
12. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 15.867 0.00 40.00
13. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 15.889 0.00 30.00
14. WEEKS, AMANDA LUFKIN, TX 16.078 0.00 20.00
15. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 16.133 0.00 10.00
16. CLARK, ASHTON LUFKIN, TX 16.277 0.00 0.00
17. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 16.387 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGET, HALEY NOME, TX 16.392 0.00 0.00
19. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 16.542 0.00 0.00
20. HOLEMAN, LAINE GARRISON, TX 16.595 0.00 0.00
21. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 16.658 0.00 0.00
22. WISENER, KALLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.673 0.00 0.00
23. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 16.702 0.00 0.00
24. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 17.020 0.00 0.00
25. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.672 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 20.472 0.00 0.00
27. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 20.728 0.00 0.00
28. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 20.823 0.00 0.00
29. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.093 0.00 0.00
30. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 21.310 0.00 0.00
31. LINDSEY, KALA TROUP, TX 21.358 0.00 0.00
32. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 21.405 0.00 0.00
33. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 21.966 0.00 0.00
34. MIDDLETON, KACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.650 0.00 0.00
35. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 2.150 10.00 150.00
2. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 2.890 9.00 140.00
3. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 2.980 8.00 130.00
4. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 3.060 7.00 120.00
5. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 3.540 6.00 110.00
6. RICE, KAYLA CLIFTON, TX 3.920 5.00 100.00
7. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 4.200 4.00 90.00
8. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 5.220 3.00 80.00
9. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 14.840 2.00 70.00
10. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 16.360 1.00 60.00
11. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 17.710 0.00 50.00
12. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRAY, MEGHAN GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MYERS, RANDY LOGANSPORT, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WHITEHORSE, KEYSHAWN THE WOODLANDS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BROWN, HAGEN PT NECHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SHAFFER, TY HENDERSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDSON, BRADEN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GRIMES, DALTON CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, TREY ELKHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, DALTON PALESTINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, CLINT MANSFIELD, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CRAIGEN, LARAMIE BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. DEESE, DAKOTA TROUP, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HUDSON, ZANE CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MOSES, JAMES JACKSONVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.900 10.00 150.00
2. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 10.910 9.00 140.00
3. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 12.850 8.00 130.00
4. ARCENEAUX, JACOB HOUSTON, TX 13.600 7.00 120.00
5. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 13.620 6.00 110.00
6. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 14.270 5.00 100.00
7. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.170 4.00 90.00
8. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 21.080 3.00 80.00
9. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 22.190 2.00 70.00
10. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 23.940 1.00 60.00
11. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 24.140 0.00 50.00
12. BOWEN, MASON TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRIGGS, VALENTINO LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, AUSTIN DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PINNER, TELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 8.700 10.00 150.00
2. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 8.960 9.00 140.00
3. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 9.150 8.00 130.00
4. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 9.930 7.00 120.00
5. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 10.830 6.00 110.00
6. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 12.400 5.00 100.00
7. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.420 4.00 90.00
8. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 13.770 3.00 80.00
9. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 14.140 2.00 70.00
10. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 15.010 1.00 60.00
11. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 17.850 0.00 50.00
12. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 20.603 10.00 150.00
2. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 21.055 9.00 140.00
3. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 21.246 8.00 130.00
4. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 21.579 7.00 120.00
5. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.602 6.00 110.00
6. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 21.618 5.00 100.00
7. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 21.653 4.00 90.00
8. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 21.947 3.00 80.00
9. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 22.283 2.00 70.00
10. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 22.335 1.00 60.00
11. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 22.344 0.00 50.00
12. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 22.637 0.00 40.00
13. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 22.857 0.00 30.00
14. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 23.090 0.00 20.00
15. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 25.995 0.00 10.00
16. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 26.876 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, BAILEY LUMBERTON, TX 27.064 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 27.813 0.00 0.00
19. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 28.365 0.00 0.00
20. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 28.879 0.00 0.00
21. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.351 0.00 0.00
22. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 31.087 0.00 0.00
23. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 32.418 0.00 0.00
24. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, BRADLEY PRICE, TX 50.0 10.00 150.00
2. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 5.860 10.00 150.00
2. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 6.030 9.00 140.00
3. HARRIS, TREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 6.510 8.00 130.00
4. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 7.750 7.00 120.00
5. REEVES, TRISTAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, TANNER ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STANLEY, CHASE RUSK, TX 5.850 10.00 150.00
2. KEY, HUNTER GARRISON, TX 5.850 10.00 150.00
3. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 7.720 8.50 135.00
4. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 7.720 8.50 135.00
5. BECKHAM, BRENT GILMER, TX 7.720 8.50 135.00
6. BECKHAM, BRAD GILMER, TX 7.720 8.50 135.00
7. TATOM, LOGAN WHITEHOUSE, TX 9.150 7.00 120.00
8. COX, PAKE MARSHALL, TX 9.150 7.00 120.00
9. SEAGO, CARSON LIVINGSTON, TX 9.690 6.00 110.00
10. BULLOCK, C. B. SHEPHARD, TX 9.690 6.00 110.00
11. JOHNSON, COLTON R SHREVEPORT, LA 10.960 5.00 100.00
12. JOHNSON, COLTON D. COUSHATTA, LA 10.960 5.00 100.00
13. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 14.120 4.00 90.00
14. WHEELER, BLAKE FLINT, TX 14.120 4.00 90.00
15. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 14.160 3.00 80.00
16. WOMACK, LAWSON ELM GROVE, LA 14.160 3.00 80.00
17. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 14.730 2.00 70.00
18. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 14.730 2.00 70.00
19. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.220 1.00 60.00
20. MOORE, ZACH MT ENTERPRISE, TX 15.220 1.00 60.00
21. PARKER, CARL WOODVILLE, TX 15.950 0.00 50.00
22. LONDON, JACE HENDERSON, TX 15.950 0.00 50.00
23. HOLCOMBE, CHANCE ALTO, TX 20.430 0.00 40.00
24. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 20.430 0.00 40.00
25. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 24.380 0.00 30.00
26. WELCH, STUART ORANGE, TX 24.380 0.00 30.00
27. PARSLEY, JORDAN TROUP, TX 27.210 0.00 20.00
28. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 27.210 0.00 20.00
29. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 29.070 0.00 10.00
30. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 29.070 0.00 10.00
31. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 31.440 0.00 0.00
32. MCGUFFEE, TURNER BOSSIER CITY, LA 31.440 0.00 0.00
33. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JEFFCOAT, RYAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DILLARD, CADE CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EASLEY, BRETT PINELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CORPUS, RICARDO CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BUTLER, JODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BUTLER, KODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CORDOVA, JEB JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00