Scores Listing for RODEO #8(MARSHALL)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JUSTIN JASPER, TX 45.0 10.00 150.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DANIEL, LAUREN HUNTINGTON, TX 14.852 10.00 150.00
2. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 14.968 9.00 140.00
3. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 14.991 8.00 130.00
4. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 15.017 7.00 120.00
5. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 15.097 6.00 110.00
6. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 15.171 5.00 100.00
7. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 15.293 4.00 90.00
8. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 15.333 3.00 80.00
9. WISENER, KALLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.403 2.00 70.00
10. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 15.470 1.00 60.00
11. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 15.498 0.00 50.00
12. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 15.544 0.00 40.00
13. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 15.569 0.00 30.00
14. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 15.616 0.00 20.00
15. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 15.635 0.00 10.00
16. LINDSEY, KALA TROUP, TX 15.654 0.00 0.00
17. FOUNTAIN, RILEY BULLARD, TX 15.751 0.00 0.00
18. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 15.806 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGET, HALEY NOME, TX 15.919 0.00 0.00
20. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 15.941 0.00 0.00
21. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 16.058 0.00 0.00
22. CLARK, ASHTON LUFKIN, TX 16.121 0.00 0.00
23. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.402 0.00 0.00
24. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.942 0.00 0.00
25. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 19.623 0.00 0.00
26. HOLEMAN, LAINE GARRISON, TX 19.758 0.00 0.00
27. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 20.030 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 20.124 0.00 0.00
29. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 20.222 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 20.579 0.00 0.00
31. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 21.876 0.00 0.00
32. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 22.133 0.00 0.00
33. MIDDLETON, KACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.677 0.00 0.00
34. WEEKS, AMANDA LUFKIN, TX 25.110 0.00 0.00
35. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 26.221 0.00 0.00
36. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 2.530 10.00 150.00
2. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 2.560 9.00 140.00
3. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 2.620 8.00 130.00
4. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 2.920 7.00 120.00
5. RICE, KAYLA CLIFTON, TX 3.050 6.00 110.00
6. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 3.180 5.00 100.00
7. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 3.370 4.00 90.00
8. GRAY, MEGHAN GRAND CANE, LA 3.930 3.00 80.00
9. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 4.500 2.00 70.00
10. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 4.650 1.00 60.00
11. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 4.800 0.00 50.00
12. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 11.910 0.00 40.00
13. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 12.390 0.00 30.00
14. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 30.880 0.00 20.00
15. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PICKENS, CLAYTON KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HUDSON, ZANE CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WHITEHORSE, KEYSHAWN THE WOODLANDS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BREWSTER, DUSTIN HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEESE, DAKOTA TROUP, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MOSES, JAMES JACKSONVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. THOMAS, TREY ELKHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHAFFER, TY HENDERSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BROWN, CLINT MANSFIELD, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BORTNER, CHRIS VIDOR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, DALTON PALESTINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GRIMES, DALTON CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, RANDY LOGANSPORT, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, HAGEN PT NECHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. RICHARDSON, BRADEN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 10.780 10.00 150.00
2. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 11.970 9.00 140.00
3. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 12.750 8.00 130.00
4. ARCENEAUX, JACOB HOUSTON, TX 13.490 7.00 120.00
5. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 13.540 6.00 110.00
6. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 16.810 5.00 100.00
7. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 17.030 4.00 90.00
8. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 17.060 3.00 80.00
9. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 19.560 2.00 70.00
10. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 21.830 1.00 60.00
11. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 22.910 0.00 50.00
12. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 23.460 0.00 40.00
13. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, AUSTIN DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, TELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOWEN, MASON TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRIGGS, VALENTINO LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 8.110 10.00 150.00
2. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 8.900 9.00 140.00
3. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 9.750 8.00 130.00
4. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 9.780 7.00 120.00
5. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 10.620 6.00 110.00
6. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 10.940 5.00 100.00
7. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 10.950 4.00 90.00
8. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 10.980 3.00 80.00
9. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 11.070 2.00 70.00
10. SPRAYBERRY, BRYLIE JO GARRISON, TX 11.260 1.00 60.00
11. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 11.390 0.00 50.00
12. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 12.550 0.00 40.00
13. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 12.860 0.00 30.00
14. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.060 0.00 20.00
15. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 15.190 0.00 10.00
16. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 19.020 0.00 0.00
17. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 20.124 10.00 150.00
2. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 20.611 9.00 140.00
3. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 20.801 8.00 130.00
4. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 21.041 7.00 120.00
5. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 21.185 6.00 110.00
6. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 21.241 5.00 100.00
7. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 21.384 4.00 90.00
8. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.423 3.00 80.00
9. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.449 2.00 70.00
10. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 21.577 1.00 60.00
11. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 21.685 0.00 50.00
12. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 22.056 0.00 40.00
13. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 22.198 0.00 30.00
14. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 22.722 0.00 20.00
15. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.880 0.00 10.00
16. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 22.991 0.00 0.00
17. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 23.485 0.00 0.00
18. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 25.011 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 25.812 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 26.392 0.00 0.00
21. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 26.405 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 26.888 0.00 0.00
23. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 26.970 0.00 0.00
24. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 27.611 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 36.455 0.00 0.00
26. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, BRADLEY PRICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 3.770 10.00 150.00
2. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 4.900 9.00 140.00
3. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 5.760 8.00 130.00
4. BROUSSARD, BLAISE OPELOUSSAS, LA 6.790 0.00 0.00
5. REEVES, TRISTAN BUNA, TX 6.880 7.00 120.00
6. HARRIS, TREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.410 6.00 110.00
7. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 21.710 5.00 100.00
8. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, TANNER ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEWITT, CONNOR , 5.770 0.00 0.00
2. SIEBER, TYLER , 5.770 0.00 0.00
3. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 5.860 10.00 150.00
4. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 5.860 10.00 150.00
5. SEAGO, CARSON LIVINGSTON, TX 6.720 9.00 140.00
6. BULLOCK, C. B. SHEPHARD, TX 6.720 9.00 140.00
7. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 7.030 8.00 130.00
8. WHEELER, BLAKE FLINT, TX 7.030 8.00 130.00
9. SMITH, LOGAN ALTO, TX 8.580 7.00 120.00
10. SCARBOROUGH, LAWREN DIBOLL, TX 8.580 7.00 120.00
11. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 9.660 6.00 110.00
12. CORPUS, RICARDO CENTER, TX 9.660 6.00 110.00
13. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.060 5.00 100.00
14. MOORE, ZACH MT ENTERPRISE, TX 11.060 5.00 100.00
15. STANLEY, CHASE RUSK, TX 19.560 4.00 90.00
16. KEY, HUNTER GARRISON, TX 19.560 4.00 90.00
17. HOLCOMBE, CHANCE ALTO, TX 20.030 3.00 80.00
18. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 20.030 3.00 80.00
19. JOHNSON, COLTON R SHREVEPORT, LA 20.270 2.00 70.00
20. JOHNSON, COLTON D. COUSHATTA, LA 20.270 2.00 70.00
21. PARKER, CARL WOODVILLE, TX 21.530 1.00 60.00
22. LONDON, JACE HENDERSON, TX 21.530 1.00 60.00
23. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 23.010 0.00 50.00
24. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 23.010 0.00 50.00
25. PARSLEY, JORDAN TROUP, TX 28.720 0.00 40.00
26. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 28.720 0.00 40.00
27. JEFFCOAT, RYAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 29.180 0.00 30.00
28. DILLARD, CADE CUSHING, TX 29.180 0.00 30.00
29. HOLLAND, JAYLAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUTLER, JODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BUTLER, KODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MCGUFFEE, TURNER BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. EASLEY, BRETT PINELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WOMACK, LAWSON ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WELCH, STUART ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. TATOM, LOGAN WHITEHOUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. COX, PAKE MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CORDOVA, JEB JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BECKHAM, BRENT GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BECKHAM, BRAD GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MORRIS, TRENT GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. EVANS, MCKENNY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. PARMER, RHETT POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. GROGAN, WADE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00