Scores Listing for RODEO #7(NACOGDOCHES)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JUSTIN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 15.065 10.00 150.00
2. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 15.331 9.00 140.00
3. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 15.449 8.00 130.00
4. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 15.450 7.00 120.00
5. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 15.479 6.00 110.00
6. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 15.698 5.00 100.00
7. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.705 4.00 90.00
8. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 15.731 3.00 80.00
9. GOFF, KELSEY GARRISON, TX 15.845 2.00 70.00
10. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 15.854 1.00 60.00
11. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 15.866 0.00 50.00
12. WEEKS, AMANDA LUFKIN, TX 15.871 0.00 40.00
13. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 15.878 0.00 30.00
14. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 15.901 0.00 20.00
15. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 15.919 0.00 10.00
16. DOUGET, HALEY NOME, TX 16.017 0.00 0.00
17. LUMMUS, SHELLIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.069 0.00 0.00
18. WISENER, KALLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.092 0.00 0.00
19. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 16.107 0.00 0.00
20. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 16.109 0.00 0.00
21. FOUNTAIN, RILEY BULLARD, TX 16.158 0.00 0.00
22. HOLEMAN, LAINE GARRISON, TX 16.192 0.00 0.00
23. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 16.240 0.00 0.00
24. CLARK, ASHTON LUFKIN, TX 16.300 0.00 0.00
25. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 16.333 0.00 0.00
26. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 16.419 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 16.428 0.00 0.00
28. LINDSEY, KALA TROUP, TX 16.482 0.00 0.00
29. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 16.637 0.00 0.00
30. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.651 0.00 0.00
31. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.786 0.00 0.00
32. BAILLEAUX, LORI ORANGE, TX 16.892 0.00 0.00
33. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 17.219 0.00 0.00
34. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 17.321 0.00 0.00
35. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 17.964 0.00 0.00
36. JACOBI, SUSANNA TYLER, TX 20.043 0.00 0.00
37. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 20.607 0.00 0.00
38. DANIEL, LAUREN HUNTINGTON, TX 20.732 0.00 0.00
39. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 20.890 0.00 0.00
40. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 20.955 0.00 0.00
41. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 21.291 0.00 0.00
42. MIDDLETON, KACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.017 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 2.550 10.00 150.00
2. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 2.920 9.00 140.00
3. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 3.260 8.00 130.00
4. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 3.380 7.00 120.00
5. BAKER, RIGBY MAURICEVILLE, TX 3.720 6.00 110.00
6. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.930 5.00 100.00
7. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 4.560 4.00 90.00
8. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 4.770 3.00 80.00
9. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 4.800 2.00 70.00
10. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 5.340 1.00 60.00
11. RICE, KAYLA CLIFTON, TX 5.620 0.00 50.00
12. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 12.700 0.00 40.00
13. ACKERMAN, BAILEE VIDOR, TX 14.890 0.00 30.00
14. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 23.840 0.00 20.00
15. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 23.850 0.00 10.00
16. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 81.0 10.00 150.00
2. BROWN, HAGEN PT NECHES, TX 77.0 9.00 140.00
3. SHAFFER, TY HENDERSON, TX 76.0 8.00 130.00
4. MORGAN, IAN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BORTNER, CHRIS VIDOR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MYERS, RANDY LOGANSPORT, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GRIMES, DALTON CLEVELAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MOSES, JAMES JACKSONVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, TREY ELKHART, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, BRADEN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, CLINT MANSFIELD, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. CRAIGEN, LARAMIE BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BREWSTER, DUSTIN HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HUDSON, ZANE CONROE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. PICKENS, CLAYTON KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. DEESE, DAKOTA TROUP, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. WHITEHORSE, KEYSHAWN THE WOODLANDS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 9.490 10.00 150.00
2. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 9.820 9.00 140.00
3. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 10.330 8.00 130.00
4. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 11.590 7.00 120.00
5. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 11.700 6.00 110.00
6. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.920 5.00 100.00
7. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 11.930 4.00 90.00
8. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 11.940 3.00 80.00
9. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 12.260 2.00 70.00
10. BOWEN, MASON TROUP, TX 12.570 1.00 60.00
11. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 13.850 0.00 50.00
12. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 15.100 0.00 40.00
13. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 20.530 0.00 30.00
14. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 23.250 0.00 20.00
15. BRIGGS, VALENTINO LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, AUSTIN DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, TELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ARCENEAUX, JACOB HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, GARRETT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAYLOR, BROOKE JASPER, TX 7.510 10.00 150.00
2. WHITFIELD, RAELEIGH SULPHUR, LA 8.200 9.00 140.00
3. GUNTER, SARA LUFKIN, TX 8.560 8.00 130.00
4. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 9.080 7.00 120.00
5. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 9.350 6.00 110.00
6. SPRAYBERRY, BRYLIE JO GARRISON, TX 9.380 5.00 100.00
7. RICHARD, KAYCEE GRAND LAKE, LA 9.860 4.00 90.00
8. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 9.920 3.00 80.00
9. GOFF, KELSEY GARRISON, TX 10.130 2.00 70.00
10. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 10.170 1.00 60.00
11. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 10.460 0.00 50.00
12. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 10.840 0.00 40.00
13. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 11.230 0.00 30.00
14. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 12.120 0.00 20.00
15. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 12.380 0.00 10.00
16. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.080 0.00 0.00
17. MORGAN, KELI BEAUMONT, TX 16.400 0.00 0.00
18. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 16.770 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAUER, ALEX BENTON, LA 21.000 10.00 150.00
2. LUMMUS, KACIE ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.366 9.00 140.00
3. ELLIOTT, LARA ARP, TX 21.380 8.00 130.00
4. MERRIWETHER, KRISTIN LOVELADY, TX 21.542 7.00 120.00
5. HOLMES, HANNA KEATCHIE, LA 21.718 6.00 110.00
6. PHILLIPS, ABBY BENTON, LA 21.846 5.00 100.00
7. SMITH, EMILY ALTO, TX 21.989 4.00 90.00
8. FERGUSON, SARAH WIERGATE, TX 22.112 3.00 80.00
9. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 22.120 2.00 70.00
10. TRIPP, NATALIE BENTON, LA 22.160 1.00 60.00
11. BANDY, LORI KEATCHIE, LA 22.244 0.00 50.00
12. BLAND, HANNA ORANGE, TX 22.247 0.00 40.00
13. YOUNG, JAYCIE BUNA, TX 22.303 0.00 30.00
14. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 22.313 0.00 20.00
15. SELF, HALLIE WINNIE, TX 22.548 0.00 10.00
16. SPRADLIN, JORDAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.838 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, SHAYLON ORANGEFIELD, TX 23.827 0.00 0.00
18. LAIRD, KATIE KOUNTZE, TX 26.232 0.00 0.00
19. COLLMORGEN, KATE LUFKIN, TX 26.709 0.00 0.00
20. STEADHAM, KARLIE MT BELVIEU, TX 26.817 0.00 0.00
21. NEELY, SCARLETT ORANGE, TX 27.406 0.00 0.00
22. BELL, JACI CLEVELAND, TX 29.031 0.00 0.00
23. PIPKIN, MADELYN BEAUMONT, TX 31.518 0.00 0.00
24. WOODALL, KAYLA KEATCHIE, LA 32.429 0.00 0.00
25. WICKLAND, SHELBY KOUNTZE, TX 37.825 0.00 0.00
26. CARTER, LAURANNE FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRAY, KEELY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CRITTENDEN, SHELBY GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. TAYLOR, BRADLEY PRICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 4.630 10.00 150.00
2. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 5.540 9.00 140.00
3. REEVES, TRISTAN BUNA, TX 8.670 8.00 130.00
4. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 17.930 7.00 120.00
5. JENKINS, TANNER ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, TREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECKHAM, BRENT GILMER, TX 7.260 10.00 150.00
2. BECKHAM, BRAD GILMER, TX 7.260 10.00 150.00
3. SEAGO, CARSON LIVINGSTON, TX 7.790 9.00 140.00
4. BULLOCK, C. B. SHEPHARD, TX 7.790 9.00 140.00
5. ELLIOTT, AUSTIN ARP, TX 9.410 8.00 130.00
6. MCGUFFEE, TURNER BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.410 8.00 130.00
7. LOVELADY, BRAD PALESTINE, TX 9.640 7.00 120.00
8. WRIGHT, EMILY SULPHUR, LA 9.640 7.00 120.00
9. SMITH, SHANA LOGANSPORT, LA 11.180 6.00 110.00
10. GONZALES, TREVOR SILSBEE, TX 11.180 6.00 110.00
11. HOLCOMBE, CHANCE ALTO, TX 12.540 5.00 100.00
12. COOK, LOGAN ALTO, TX 12.540 5.00 100.00
13. PARSLEY, JORDAN TROUP, TX 12.680 4.00 90.00
14. LOUD, DE'ARION HOUSTON, TX 12.680 4.00 90.00
15. CRONE, TYLER WINNIE, TX 13.110 3.00 80.00
16. HAIRGROVE, COLTON TENAHA, TX 13.110 3.00 80.00
17. SIRMAN, CORLEY POLLOK, TX 13.300 2.00 70.00
18. WELCH, STUART ORANGE, TX 13.300 2.00 70.00
19. WOMACK, MICHAELA ELM GROVE, LA 15.640 1.00 60.00
20. WOMACK, LAWSON ELM GROVE, LA 15.640 1.00 60.00
21. HOLLAND, JAYLAN HENDERSON, TX 15.860 0.00 50.00
22. BRIDGES, CHLOE KILGORE, TX 15.860 0.00 50.00
23. JOHNSON, COLTON R SHREVEPORT, LA 17.180 0.00 40.00
24. JOHNSON, COLTON D. COUSHATTA, LA 17.180 0.00 40.00
25. BEAUCHAMP, SIMEON BROOKELAND, TX 17.860 0.00 30.00
26. CORPUS, RICARDO CENTER, TX 17.860 0.00 30.00
27. SMITH, LOGAN ALTO, TX 18.000 0.00 20.00
28. SCARBOROUGH, LAWREN DIBOLL, TX 18.000 0.00 20.00
29. JOHNSON, LARAMIE SHREVEPORT, LA 19.510 0.00 10.00
30. WHEELER, BLAKE FLINT, TX 19.510 0.00 10.00
31. STONE, SHILOH JOAQUIN, TX 22.120 0.00 0.00
32. EASLEY, BRETT PINELAND, TX 22.120 0.00 0.00
33. STANLEY, CHASE RUSK, TX 22.310 0.00 0.00
34. KEY, HUNTER GARRISON, TX 22.310 0.00 0.00
35. TATOM, LOGAN WHITEHOUSE, TX 22.400 0.00 0.00
36. COX, PAKE MARSHALL, TX 22.400 0.00 0.00
37. WADDLE, AUBREY NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.840 0.00 0.00
38. MOORE, ZACH MT ENTERPRISE, TX 22.840 0.00 0.00
39. PARMER, RHETT POLLOK, TX 22.920 0.00 0.00
40. GROGAN, WADE ALTO, TX 22.920 0.00 0.00
41. BELLETT, BRODY SILSBEE, TX 25.720 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, CODY LUFKIN, TX 25.720 0.00 0.00
43. PARKER, CARL WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LONDON, JACE HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CARTER, R. D. WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CLARK, JOE COLLIN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COWDIN, HARLI GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CORDOVA, JEB JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BUTLER, JODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BUTLER, KODEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MORRIS, TRENT GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. EVANS, MCKENNY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. JEFFCOAT, RYAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DILLARD, CADE CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SHAW, JASI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MORIAN, MATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WINFREE, JESSE ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. COGBILL, CALEB ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. OSWALT, RACHEL THICKET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. RASHALL, SHAYLYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. WARREN, JOSHUA JACE KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. SMITH, KALEB KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00