Event Leaders Listing


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON SEAGO LIVINGSTON 67.00
2. C. B. BULLOCK SHEPHARD 67.00
3. BLAKE WHEELER FLINT 65.50
4. LARAMIE JOHNSON SHREVEPORT 65.50
5. CODY WRIGHT LUFKIN 63.50
6. BRODY BELLETT SILSBEE 63.50
7. LOGAN COOK ALTO 63.00
8. CHANCE HOLCOMBE ALTO 63.00
9. BRENT BECKHAM GILMER 51.50
10. BRAD BECKHAM GILMER 51.50
11. LOGAN TATOM WHITEHOUSE 45.00
12. PAKE COX MARSHALL 45.00
13. JORDAN PARSLEY TROUP 44.00
14. JACE LONDON HENDERSON 44.00
15. DE'ARION LOUD HOUSTON 44.00
16. CARL PARKER WOODVILLE 44.00
17. CORLEY SIRMAN POLLOK 40.00
18. STUART WELCH ORANGE 40.00
19. TYLER CRONE WINNIE 39.00
20. COLTON HAIRGROVE TENAHA 39.00
21. COLTON R JOHNSON SHREVEPORT 33.00
22. COLTON D. JOHNSON COUSHATTA 33.00
23. TURNER MCGUFFEE BOSSIER CITY 32.00
24. AUSTIN ELLIOTT ARP 32.00
25. CHASE STANLEY RUSK 31.00
26. HUNTER KEY GARRISON 31.00
27. MATT MORIAN JASPER 23.00
28. EMILY WRIGHT SULPHUR 20.00
29. BRAD LOVELADY PALESTINE 20.00
30. LAWREN SCARBOROUGH DIBOLL 17.00
31. LOGAN SMITH ALTO 17.00
32. CODY JEANSONNE BATSON 15.00
33. SHANA SMITH LOGANSPORT 13.00
34. TREVOR GONZALES SILSBEE 13.00
35. RICARDO CORPUS CENTER 12.00
36. CADE DILLARD CUSHING 11.50
37. RYAN JEFFCOAT NACOGDOCHES 11.50
38. ZACH MOORE MT ENTERPRISE 12.00
39. AUBREY WADDLE NEW WAVERLY 12.00
40. SIMEON BEAUCHAMP BROOKELAND 12.00
41. BRADLEY CHAPIN ELKHART 11.00
42. CONNOR DICKSON GRAPELAND 11.00
43. SHILOH STONE JOAQUIN 10.00
44. BRETT EASLEY PINELAND 10.00
45. JOE COLLIN CLARK LUFKIN 9.00
46. R. D. CARTER WELLS 9.00
47. JASI SHAW JASPER 8.00
48. LAWSON WOMACK ELM GROVE 7.00
49. MICHAELA WOMACK ELM GROVE 7.00
50. JODEE BUTLER LUFKIN 2.00
51. RACHEL OSWALT THICKET 2.00
52. SHAYLYN RASHALL SILSBEE 2.00
53. KODEE BUTLER LUFKIN 2.00
54. MCKENNY EVANS CARTHAGE 1.00
55. TRENT MORRIS GARY 1.00
56. JESSE WINFREE ORANGEFIELD 1.00
57. CALEB COGBILL ORANGE 1.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALEB COGBILL ORANGE 107.00
2. MATT MORIAN JASPER 94.00
3. TRISTAN REEVES BUNA 77.00
4. KALEB SMITH KIRBYVILLE 69.00
5. JESSE WINFREE ORANGEFIELD 61.00
6. TREY HARRIS SAN AUGUSTINE 45.00
7. SIMEON BEAUCHAMP BROOKELAND 30.00
8. COLTON HAIRGROVE TENAHA 26.00
9. TANNER JENKINS ORANGE 20.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRADLEY TAYLOR PRICE 78.00
2. LOGAN COOK ALTO 49.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEX SAUER BENTON 111.00
2. LARA ELLIOTT ARP 107.00
3. KATIE LAIRD KOUNTZE 75.00
4. KACIE LUMMUS ORANGEFIELD 60.00
5. SHELBY CRITTENDEN GILMER 51.00
6. KARLIE STEADHAM MT BELVIEU 42.00
7. KATE COLLMORGEN LUFKIN 30.00
8. KRISTIN MERRIWETHER LOVELADY 29.00
9. ABBY PHILLIPS BENTON 29.00
10. KEELY GRAY ORANGE 28.00
11. JASI SHAW JASPER 27.00
12. JAYCIE YOUNG BUNA 25.00
13. EMILY SMITH ALTO 18.00
14. HANNA HOLMES KEATCHIE 18.00
15. LAURANNE CARTER FRIERSON 15.00
16. NATALIE TRIPP BENTON 14.00
17. LORI BANDY KEATCHIE 12.00
18. BAILEY JOHNSON LUMBERTON 12.00
19. JACI BELL CLEVELAND 9.00
20. SHELBY WICKLAND KOUNTZE 9.00
21. SUSANNA JACOBI TYLER 9.00
22. SHANA SMITH LOGANSPORT 6.00
23. HALLIE SELF WINNIE 6.00
24. KATELYN VESTAL LIVINGSTON 6.00
25. KAYLA WOODALL KEATCHIE 6.00
26. SHAYLON ELMS ORANGEFIELD 5.00
27. HANNA BLAND ORANGE 4.00
28. SARAH FERGUSON WIERGATE 3.00
29. BAILEE ACKERMAN VIDOR 2.00
30. RACHEL OSWALT THICKET 1.00
31. JORDAN SPRADLIN JACKSONVILLE 1.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SARA GUNTER LUFKIN 95.00
2. KATE COLLMORGEN LUFKIN 87.50
3. KELI MORGAN BEAUMONT 76.50
4. JAYCIE YOUNG BUNA 76.00
5. BROOKE KAYLOR JASPER 72.00
6. RAELEIGH WHITFIELD SULPHUR 68.00
7. KARLIE STEADHAM MT BELVIEU 60.00
8. KATIE LAIRD KOUNTZE 46.00
9. EMILY SMITH ALTO 38.00
10. BRYLIE JO SPRAYBERRY GARRISON 36.50
11. HALLIE SELF WINNIE 27.00
12. KEELY GRAY ORANGE 26.00
13. KAYCEE RICHARD GRAND LAKE 24.00
14. JASI SHAW JASPER 14.50
15. EMILY WRIGHT SULPHUR 9.00
16. SHAYLON ELMS ORANGEFIELD 6.00
17. RACHEL OSWALT THICKET 4.00
18. SCARLETT NEELY ORANGE 2.00
19. KELSEY GOFF GARRISON 2.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY SMITH ALTO 133.50
2. LARA ELLIOTT ARP 96.50
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTIN ELLIOTT ARP 99.00
2. CODY WRIGHT LUFKIN 95.00
3. JACOB ARCENEAUX HOUSTON 69.00
4. MASON BOWEN TROUP 68.00
5. BRAD LOVELADY PALESTINE 63.00
6. JESSE WINFREE ORANGEFIELD 54.50
7. LOGAN COOK ALTO 53.50
8. TYLER CRONE WINNIE 45.00
9. AUBREY WADDLE NEW WAVERLY 39.00
10. TREVOR GONZALES SILSBEE 30.00
11. SHILOH STONE JOAQUIN 26.00
12. BRODY BELLETT SILSBEE 25.00
13. JOSHUA JACE WARREN KOUNTZE 21.00
14. CORLEY SIRMAN POLLOK 19.00
15. CONNOR DICKSON GRAPELAND 19.00
16. DE'ARION LOUD HOUSTON 15.00
17. CALEB COGBILL ORANGE 10.00
18. MATT MORIAN JASPER 7.00
19. GARRETT JONES DEVERS 5.00
20. BRADLEY CHAPIN ELKHART 3.00
21. VALENTINO BRIGGS LIBERTY 2.00
22. TELL PINNER HUNTINGTON 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RANDY MYERS LOGANSPORT 54.00
2. DE'ARION LOUD HOUSTON 37.00
3. KEYSHAWN WHITEHORSE THE WOODLANDS 36.00
4. HAGEN BROWN PT NECHES 30.00
5. TY SHAFFER HENDERSON 28.00
6. DALTON GRIMES CONROE 16.00
7. BRADEN RICHARDSON JASPER 16.00
8. TREY THOMAS ELKHART 10.00
9. CLINT BROWN MANSFIELD 9.00
10. DALTON ELLIS PALESTINE 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LARAMIE JOHNSON SHREVEPORT 95.50
2. KATIE LAIRD KOUNTZE 70.00
3. KATE COLLMORGEN LUFKIN 60.00
4. SARA GUNTER LUFKIN 52.00
5. SHANA SMITH LOGANSPORT 51.00
6. KAYLA RICE CLIFTON 44.00
7. RIGBY BAKER MAURICEVILLE 42.00
8. LARA ELLIOTT ARP 39.00
9. RACHEL OSWALT THICKET 34.00
10. CHLOE BRIDGES KILGORE 33.00
11. KELI MORGAN BEAUMONT 33.00
12. MEGHAN GRAY GRAND CANE 25.00
13. KACIE LUMMUS ORANGEFIELD 25.00
14. HANNA HOLMES KEATCHIE 24.00
15. SHELBY WICKLAND KOUNTZE 21.00
16. BROOKE KAYLOR JASPER 21.00
17. KAYCEE RICHARD GRAND LAKE 16.00
18. EMILY WRIGHT SULPHUR 15.00
19. HALLIE SELF WINNIE 13.00
20. SHAYLYN RASHALL SILSBEE 12.00
21. BAILEE ACKERMAN VIDOR 11.00
22. HARLI COWDIN GRAND CANE 9.50
23. SARAH FERGUSON WIERGATE 9.00
24. JASI SHAW JASPER 7.00
25. KARLIE STEADHAM MT BELVIEU 5.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER MUCKELROY CENTER 19.00
2. RICARDO CORPUS CENTER 19.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JASI SHAW JASPER 76.00
2. LAUREN DANIEL HUNTINGTON 70.00
3. SUSANNA JACOBI TYLER 61.00
4. HALLIE SELF WINNIE 58.00
5. KATE COLLMORGEN LUFKIN 51.00
6. ABBY PHILLIPS BENTON 48.00
7. LARA ELLIOTT ARP 42.00
8. KARLIE STEADHAM MT BELVIEU 39.00
9. KATIE LAIRD KOUNTZE 38.00
10. RAELEIGH WHITFIELD SULPHUR 34.00
11. KEELY GRAY ORANGE 32.00
12. JAYCIE YOUNG BUNA 26.00
13. SHELBY CRITTENDEN GILMER 22.00
14. AMANDA WEEKS LUFKIN 19.00
15. KRISTIN MERRIWETHER LOVELADY 17.00
16. HALEY DOUGET NOME 15.00
17. KAYLA WOODALL KEATCHIE 15.00
18. SHAYLON ELMS ORANGEFIELD 13.00
19. EMILY SMITH ALTO 12.00
20. SHELBY WICKLAND KOUNTZE 11.00
21. KACIE LUMMUS ORANGEFIELD 11.00
22. ALEX SAUER BENTON 10.00
23. HANNA HOLMES KEATCHIE 8.00
24. SHAYLYN RASHALL SILSBEE 7.00
25. KALI CROWHURST MEXIA 6.00
26. RACHEL OSWALT THICKET 5.00
27. LORI BANDY KEATCHIE 5.00
28. KALLIE WISENER LUFKIN 4.00
29. LAINE HOLEMAN GARRISON 4.00
30. LORI BAILLEAUX ORANGE 3.00
31. MICHAELA WOMACK ELM GROVE 3.00
32. KELSEY GOFF GARRISON 2.00
33. JULIA COLLMORGEN LUFKIN 2.00
34. SCARLETT NEELY ORANGE 1.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JUSTIN LEWIS JASPER 90.00